Bergabung Menjadi Mitra

Bergabung menjadi Mitra

Cabang Surabaya

Nama Kode Mitra Kerja
Risk Consultant (RC)
DIAN INDRIAWATI ANGGRAENI 02.001.01-1610
SATRIYA YUWANA 02.001.06-1607
HARUN ALRASYID 02.001.07-1607
FAJAR HARDI WARDONO 02.002.01-1609
ENDANG SULASTRI 02.001.50.0517
ACHMAD HANIF 02.001.04-1606
RIZKI SUCIANTO 02.001.05-1606
SUCI YUNI WAHYUNINGTYAS 02.001.44.0517
ABD. HARIS DARUSSALAM 02.004.01.1217
LITA ANGGRAENI 02.001.46.0517
DONY LAKSMONO 02.004.04.1217
DHIMAS AKBAR ARIZONA ZAIN 02.004.02.1217
WINARNO 02.001.53.0517
HADI PURNOMO 02.004.03.1217
SURIYANTO 02.002.09-1612
DENNO YUARTNOVAN 02.004.05.1217
TITIN IRNAWATININGSIH 02.001.56.0517
SUWANDI 02.002.15.0117
ROY BUSARIO 02.001.61.0517
MENIK WIDIYATI 02.001.62.0517
RETNO ANDARINI 02.001.63.0517
TITIN ANDRIYANI 02.001.43.0517
M. HERMAN SASADARA 02.002.13.0217
ERNA WIDARTI PRASTYANINGRUM 02.002.12.0217
JULIADI 02.001.49.0517
JULIA EULIS ROSILAWATI 02.001.49.0917
SRI NUR UTAMI 02.001.50.0917
Supervisor Risk Consultant (SRC)
SOETAN RACHMADSYAH 02.001.00-1611
ISANAWATI 02.002.00-1611
DRS. SUPRIYANTO 02.004.00.1217

Cabang Bandung

Nama Kode Mitra Kerja
Agen (AG)
HILMAN SUKANDAR -
JULIAN ISDYANTO -
M. RIFKI RIVALDI -
MOCH. ALIANDRI SURYA W -
SUYADI -
WIDYA SARI -
YUSTIANA HANDRIYATI -
Risk Consultant (RC)
NINA TRIANA -
INDRIANI 03.003.09.1217
MAHARANI APRIANI 03.003.10.1217
HERI SUHERDIMAN -
INDRIYATI BASUKI -
TINA MURTIANA -
LINDA YULIANAWATI,SE 03.000.03.1217
NENENG KUSTIAH 03.000.04.1217
SHANTI LAELA 03.000.05.1217
IYAN SURYANA 03.005.02-1511
ENTIN PARTINI 03.001.01-1510
DIKDIK PRINGADI, SH 03.003.01-1504
SITI ZAENAB 03.003.03-1509
ABDUL AZIS HUSIN 03.003.05-1509
AFAEL WIRYADI SUGONDO 03.003.04-1509
NITA RATNA DEWI 03.004.02-1603
YOGI RESMISARI 03.003.06-1603
YANI FIRDAYANI 03.004.03-1603
LUDHI GARNADI 03.005.03-1606
TEGUH BUDI SANTOSO 03.001.05-1606
ERLAN TAN 03.003.07-1606
SITI MAEMUNAH 03.001.02-1606
TINI MULYANTINI 03.001.03-1606
U. RAHMAT HIDAYAT 03.006.04.0617
AJI 03.004.04-1610
MUCHAMAD RIZAL 03.005.05-1610
HENDRI 03.002.02-1610
DIAN MARDIANSYAH 03.002.01-1610
JATI INDRAWATI 03.004.05-1610
LILIS SULISTIANTI, SE 03.002.03-1610
MARLENI RISKA SETIAWATI 03.002.04-1610
ABDUL KHAMID 03.002.05-1610
SUDIAH 03.008.01-1017
LINA HENDRAWATI 03.008.02-1017
BUDI PURNAMA A. 03.002.06-1610
ADE TRIYASA 03.003.08-1508
DHANY KURNIA 03.001.04-1606
A. HERNI NURANI 03.007.01-1017
AI MARLINA 03.008.03-1017
LIA YULIASTUTI 03.008.04-1017
UUM SUMIATI 03.008.05-1017
NUNIK RESTA MUTIA 03.007.02-1017
YOPI LISMA YUSRINI 03.006.06.0817
HENDI ROHAENDI 03.004.06-1508
MUH. REZA NOOR 03.004.08-1508
ROSANAH 03.008.06-1017
TEDI HERMAWAN 03.007.03-1017
YANI PARMANA 03.005.07.0217
CHANDRA GUNAWAN 03.007.04-1017
DADAN SUDRAJAT 03.005.08.0217
DEWI SAKTI MULATSIH 03.004.14.0217
EMILIA MILAYANTI 03.008.07-1017
HAMDILLA ARIEF NUGRAHA 03.005.06.0217
KIKI SUKESIH 03.008.08-1017
IRA RAHAYU K 03.006.03.0617
AJI SAPTAJI 03.001.06.0417
DIAH RUMDIAH 03.008.09-1017
FAISAL ISKANDAR 03.007.05-1017
SAVITRI 03.006.01.0617
WURYANTORO 03.007.06-1017
ENDI CIRTA RUNEDI 03.006.02.0617
SYAMSUDIN 03.003.17.0417
ARIEF BUDI PRAYITNO 03.006.07.0917
DIAN KULSUM HADIANI 03.007.07-1017
DWIATMINI PUSPITASARI 03.003.18.1017
ERNI NURYANI 03.007.08-1017
ISMAWAN RHAMDAN SUGIANTO 03.005.13.1017
MARCHIELIA MARTINA AYENNY 03.004.16.1017
PUPUN SAHARAH 03.006.08.1017
TOHA MUSLIM 03.006.09.1017
TRI MASTUTI 03.004.16.1017
LINE ROSTATI 03.006.10.1017
Supervisor Risk Consultant (SRC)
YOYO SUTARYO S. 03.006.00.0617
SURTIKA 03.007.00-1017
SUPARMAN 03.005.00-1510
DEWI SADIYAH 03.008.00-1017
BUDI RAHMAT S. 03.002.00-1606
Supervisor Risk Consultant (SRC) Gold
DRS.EC.RAHMAN ALAM 03.001.00-1508
HENNY YUNINGSIH, SIP 03.003.00-1508
SUN YAN ASJAYA 03.004.00-1609

Cabang Jakarta

Nama Kode Mitra Kerja
Agency (AC)
CV. IQBAL ALL STAR -
PT. TRIKARYA CIPTAMANUNGGAL -
PT. LARAS MAHARAPI MAJU -
PT. SEMIDANG JAYA BERSAMA -
Risk Consultant (RC)
BOEDIANTO 04.001.09-1612
FANIE CAHYA INDRA 04.001.10-1612
REYNOLD ALVIEN 04.004.01-1601
SYARIF BINTANG 04.002.01-1612
INDRI FITRI HS. 04.002.02-1612
DERIFISNAR 04.003.01.0217
SUNARNO 04.003.02.0417
RUDI HARTONO 04.001.12.0417
UMI HARISAH 04.002.04.0417
A. RESTU MARHADI 04.002.03.0417
DARMA SUPRIATNA 04.004.02-1601
IMAN PURNAMA 04.004.03.0417
AGUS SETIABUDI -
DODY SOESETYO 04.005.01-1511
YUSTINUS ARIF NUGRAHA 04.005.03-1511
R. AGRIANO 04.005.04-1511
FARIASARI ARWANTI 04.005.05-1608
SUPRAPTO 04.005.06-1511
HERBET HUTAPEA 04.005.07-1601
MIGUEL ROMUALDO. W 04.005.08-1601
REZI FAHLIVIE S.SOS 04.006.01-1612
VIRDA FITRIAH 04.006.02-1612
AGUS HILMAN 04.006.03-1612
SARMIDA PURBA 04.008.01-1511
LOPA BAI SUBIYANTORO 04.008.02-1511
BUDI PRASETYO 04.008.03-1511
TEGUH RIYADI 04.008.04-1604
M. DJIUNG 04.008.05-1604
YULIUS ANTHONY, SE 04.008.06-1601
E. STANLY KEINTJEM 04.008.07-1601
DANIEL J SOEDARMO 04.008.08-1601
NOVI HUDA ZUSANA 04.009.01-1711
R. IGNATIUS SRIJANTO 04.009.02-1612
FLORENTINA 04.009.03-1612
EVA SUSANTI 04.010.01-1604
SUMARDI 04.010.02-1604
AKHMAD MIFTAKHUROHMAN 04.010.03-1601
SULISTIJOWATI LAZARUS 04.010.04-1601
UDIN WAHIDIN 04.011.01-1612
YOYO SURYA KARTAATMAJA 04.011.02.0517
ERIK ACHMAD ALAMSYAH 04.011.03.0417
BUDIONO 04.012.01-1612
HELDAWATI RANTAWAN 04.012.02-1612
ASEP RUHENDI 04.012.03.0417
BOEDI WAHJOEWONO 04.012.04.0417
HASANUDIN WADJO 04.012.05.0417
YUNG BAINUS 04.013.02-1604
SYAEFUDIN 04.013.03-1604
ARDITIA S.SOS 04.013.04-1601
HENDRIK SILALAHI 04.013.05-1604
HERMAWAN 04.013.06-1604
MAULANA YUSUF 04.013.07.0417
MULYONO 04.013.08.0417
MUH. NATSIRUDDIN 04.013.09.0417
DANANG KHOIRUL ADYTYA 04.014.01-1612
JOHN CRISPIAN KASSAIFU 04.014.02-1612
RD. KENDA SUNDARA 04.015.01-1608
DRS. MANAHAN SIHOMBING 04.015.02-1608
PANJI D SATRIA NOOR 04.015.03-1608
M.E.BRAHMANTYA, SH 04.015.04-1608
NALDI ZAINAL 04.015.05-1608
INDAH WATI 04.015.06-1608
DINO BACHREIN LUBIS 04.015.07-1608
BRONTO S. YUSUF 04.015.08-1608
PURWATI 04.015.09-1608
MADRIE FERRY TOHA 04.015.10-1608
DARSONO 04.015.11-1608
ARIE SEBASTIAN PANGEMANAN 04.015.12-1608
DONI AMEDEO DEFRETES 04.015.13-1608
BUSRONI 04.015.14-1608
SHERLISHA SIAGIAN 04.015.15-1604
NURLINA HARAHAP 04.015.16-1604
MA. JEANE TENDEAN 04.015.17-1604
DARIUS AGUNG 04.015.18-1612
YVONNE TAIRAS 04.015.19-1612
EMILDA HAYATI 04.015.20-1612
FININTA SIAGIAN 04.015.21-1612
YAYUK LINDAWATI 04.015.22-1612
ARYO PRASETYO 04.015.23-1604
BEJO PAMUNGKAS 04.015.24-1604
JIMMY SUTANTO 04.015.25-1604
SUNARYO SELATIH 04.015.26-1604
AZWAR SABARUDIN 04.001.08-1611
SALAM SLAMET 04.015.27-1604
HENDRA CHANDRA 04.015.28-1612
FATHULLAH ALIANDRA 04.015.29-1612
RR RIA ERNAWATI 04.015.30-1612
PURNAMAWATY HARTAWAN 04.015.31-1612
IR. TIURMA I.A PARDEDE 04.015.32-1612
RATNA HAMIDAH 04.015.33-1612
TRI MARGGA DIPALELANA 04.016.01-1608
SUJA TAN 04.016.02-1608
M. ISNAHARUDDIN 04.001.04-1511
INNA NURSANTI 04.016.03-1608
TATANG SASTRAWIJAYA 04.016.04-1608
HOLIL ROCHMAN 04.001.06-1411
YUWANTA ALAMSYAH 04.017.01-1511
BAMBANG HARYANTO 04.017.02-1604
SUKIYANTA 04.017.03-1604
ADE ADI SURYA 04.001.01-1511
RICARDO 04.017.04-1604
BAMBANG WICAKSONO 04.017.05-1512
EDI SUHARNO 04.001.02-1511
HINDARYANTI ZEGA 04.017.06-1604
HENDRA KOMARA 04.001.11-1511
AGUS KRISHASTONO 04.017.07-1604
SITI SALIAMA 04.017.08-1604
SITI RAUDAH 04.018.01-1608
JANUAR, SH 04.018.02-1608
TOGAR SIAHAAN 04.018.03-1604
APRILIASTI 04.018.04-1604
YUNUNELTI 04.018.05-1612
TRIYOGO 04.018.06-1612
RAMUNSYAH 04.018.08.0417
HADI WAHYUUTOMO 04.001.03-1511
EKO MEGAHEROE 04.019.01-1612
EDWARD AROYAN SE 04.019.02-1612
HARRY KUSBANDI 04.001.05-1604
KURNIYANTO E.W 04.001.07-1604
Supervisor Risk Consultant (SRC)
M. NALIM 04.006.00-1609
HERRI SUPRIADI 04.007.00-1609
FX DANIEL RUDIYANTO 04.009.00-1609
HENDRIANANA 04.011.00-1609
ENDANG TRISNOWATY 04.012.00-1609
UMI KALSUM 04.014.00-1609
CHANDRA ROSNIM 04.015.00-1411
DARWIN DARWIS 04.016.00-1608
FIAN EFRYANTO 04.004.00-1609
ERWIN KASIM 04.017.00-1511
IR. RUSMAN NAZARUDIN 04.018.00-1610
SAMSUL BASRI 04.019.00-1609
FADHIL 04.003.00-1609
RIFWANDI HASAN 04.002.00-1609
Supervisor Risk Consultant (SRC) Gold
A. RASYID 04.005.00-1511
JONI PATALANGI 04.008.00-1511
LOSO HARYANTO 04.010.00-1511
SITI JULAIHA 04.013.00-1511
BOY IRVAN 04.001.00-1511

Cabang Makassar

Nama Kode Mitra Kerja
Agen (AG)
DARMAWATI -
Risk Consultant (RC)
LENNY M TAIHUTTU 05.001.04-1511
SALOMI SOUISAY, SE 05.001.05-1511
MEGAWATI 05.001.06-1511
JACOMINA PAUNUSSA 05.003.00-1611
YUNITA -
MUHAJIRIN 05.004.01-1606
SUMARNI PAIMIN 05.004.02-1603
HASRIANI HATTA 05.004.03-1603
ANITA ANTON PONGREKON 05.004.04-1603
ASIH IRMAWATY. SS 05.004.05-1603
ANDI NILAM INDAHSARI 05.004.06-1603
B. VONNY MORTOREJO 05.004.09-1603
SYARUDDIN TAWI 05.004.10-1603
SHAIFUL ARSYAD 05.004.12-1611
IQBAL RAYMOND 05.004.13-1611
ERNAWATI 05.004.14-1611
CAHYA NINGSIH ADE PUTRI 05.004.15-1611
NIRWANA 05.004.16-1612
AHMAD FERRY NINDRA 05.004.17-1603
SYAMSURIAN 05.004.18-1606
HARDIONO 05.004.19-1606
ILHAM SUKARNAIN 05.004.20-1606
HASMIRA, S 05.004.21-1606
ALFANY LAURA MADRID 05.004.22-1606
FITRI ISNANIYAH HIKMA 05.004.23-1606
SARAH SHAKINA 05.004.23.0817
ARIANI 05.004.24.0817
FERRY F. DONSO 05.004.25.0817
Supervisor Risk Consultant (SRC)
SALMIYATI, SE 05.001.02-1511
SHERLY F. DONSO 05.004.00-1604

Cabang Pondok Indah

Nama Kode Mitra Kerja
Agen (AG)
SEPTIANY NUR HASANAH 16.004.16.1117
ELY NUR LAELATY -
F.X. JOUDI RUMONDOR -
SITI AISYAH -
VANDA BAHRUDDIN PUTRI -
CHRISTINA -
IRMA YANTI S.AG -
ADELINE A. C. P. R. -
MUHAMMAD NUR -
MUHAMMAD RISWAN 16.012.00.0117
TETTY YUNIKA TAMBUNAN 16.012.00.0917
Agency (AC)
KOPERASI BI (KOPEBI) -
KOP.PEG. BTN-KC.CIPUTAT -
KOPINDOSAT -
KOPERASI KARYAWAN PERTAMINA KANTOR PUSAT -
PT. SARANA INOVASI GLOBAL -
Risk Consultant (RC)
YUNITA SARI 16.002.04-1610
ANITA PURWANTI 16.002.07-1601
NINGRUM FITRIANA 16.002.10-1601
SITI SIRIKIT 16.002.11-1601
SEPTI PRATIWI 16.002.12.0917
ILMA NAFIA 16.002.13.0917
HIDAYAT 16.004.01-1602
SUKIRTA 16.004.02-1608
WINARTI 16.004.03-1609
E. MEGA RESTANI 16.004.05-1610
MEGA DWI DJUWONTO 16.004.09-1701
NAZARNUH 16.004.10-1701
IRFAN SEPTIAN IRIANTO 16.004.17.0917
EMMA M.SP 16.004.15.1117
KAPTI 16.009.02-0917
ABD. RACHMAN 16.009.03-0917
ILHAM MUBARAK 16.009.04-0917
SUMARDIKA 16.009.05-0917
FITRIA ASTRIA F 16.009.06-0917
ARWINSYAH 16.012.01-0917
PANDHU DWINATA PUTRA 16.012.02-0917
BAGAS TRI ATMOJO 16.012.03-1017
DEDI SUPRIYANTO 16.012.04-1017
IMAN PRIANTO 16.012.05-1017
IIN INAWATI 16.012.06-1017
ROSITA 16.012.07-1017
YUSNELI KENCANAWATI 16.012.09-1017
HERY YUNARA 16.006.02-1609
SYSYL SR 16.006.05-1610
ATIEKA 16.006.06-1701
RUSMY HERMAWATI 16.006.08-1701
MARIATUN SANTOSO 16.006.09-1701
SUGENG BHAKTI RIAWAN 16.006.10-1701
JUNIARTI 16.006.12-1701
YULIANTO RAMADANI 16.006.15.0517
IIS MISWATI 16.006.16.0717
ROHMAT 16.006.17.0917
AGUS ANGKASAWAN 16.006.20.0917
ELY QOMARIAH 16.006.21.1017
TRI YULIATMOKO 16.006.22.1017
BURHANUDIN 16.007.01-0917
HIDAYAT 16.007.02-0917
TEDDY TAUFIK NURHAKIM SANNY AJI 16.007.03-0917
RINI FUZI LESTARI 16.007.04-0917
IR. UCEH HAMZAH 16.007.05-0917
TEGUH P. HARTONO 16.011.00-0917
MOH. ERWIN JAIN 16.011.01-0917
ERNI AGUSTINA 16.011.02-0917
PUSPA SARI 16.011.03-0917
IRYANTO 16.011.04-0917
STEVANI AUSTIN 16.011.05-1017
ENNY NURMAENI, A.MD 16.001.01-1611
SURAMPAH 16.001.02-1612
AGUS SURYANA 16.001.03-1602
HENI SUHAENI 16.001.04-1608
ARWIN ANANDRA 16.001.05-1605
SUHONDO MULIA 16.001.06-1608
AZWAHUR ROFIAH 16.001.07-1612
KURNIASIH 16.001.08-1612
RAMA WIJAYA 16.001.09-1603
DWI SUSIAWANTI 16.001.10-1603
SRI DARNIATI 16.001.11-1603
DESTIARA WALUKAW 16.001.12-1609
CHRISTIAN NICHOLAS TAMBAYONG 16.001.13-1609
RIRIN ROSARIA 16.001.14-1609
SRI DEVI MAULINDA 16.001.15-1609
RISNAWATI 16.001.16-1610
TARMIDI 16.001.17-1612
MUHAMMAD SOLEH 16.001.18-1601
I. T. FIRDAUS 16.001.19.0417
NOFANDIANI 16.001.20.0417
SUNOTO 16.001.21.0417
DRA. ERINA WIDAYATI S 16.001.22.0417
RAHMAT BAHAGIA NASUTION 16.001.24.0417
CUT ELSYA FARIDA 16.001.25.0417
HEDDY SAMPURNA 16.001.28.0417
LENAH 16.001.29.0417
RIKHA NURLINDA BUTAR BUTAR 16.001.32.0517
EKO WICAKSONO 16.001.33.0517
ERFAN FAIZAL 16.001.34.0517
PRISWARNA BINTANG 16.001.35.0517
HANNY DWIYANTI 16.001.37.0517
HESTI DIAN HABSARI 16.001.38.0517
MARINA HERAWATY 16.001.39.0517
ERICK KUNMURDIAN 16.001.40.0517
MOCH. NURACHMAN 16.001.41.0817
NURHAYATI NURI 16.001.42.0917
RIZKI RAMADHAN HASIBUAN 16.001.45.0917
HERRY RINALDY 16.001.46.0917
DRS. MANAHAN SIHOMBING 16.001.47.0917
ALEX YUNANI 16.001.48.0917
MONICA FIANUARI 16.001.47.1117
TAUFIK HIDAYAT, S.H 16.001.48.1117
HERLINA HASAN 16.008.01-0917
WANTI 16.008.02-0917
RIAH UKUR 16.008.03-0917
SARI RISANTI 16.008.04-0917
ARINA SIREGAR 16.008.05-0917
NOER PRAMUKANI 16.010.02-0917
DESVIANA VAROZI 16.010.03-0917
HILDA LIE 16.010.04-0917
ALBERD 16.010.05-1017
JEMINA SETIAWAN 16.010.06-1017
RONI SIANTURI -
WURI HANDAYANI -
ATI WIDIAWATI -
ARI SETIO PURNOMO -
NOVIYANTI -
CAHYANTI -
CUCUM SUMINAR 16.002.01-1608
EUIS HOLISOH 16.002.03-1609
Supervisor Risk Consultant (SRC)
DIAH PUSPITA SARI 16.009.00-0917
HARIYANTO 16.012.00-0917
TRIDA PURWENI 16.012.08-1017
SYAFRIZAL 16.006.00.1710
YUSLIANA 16.008.00-0917
ENDAH LISTYOWARNI 16.010.00-0917
ASTUTI FITRI WIGUNA 16.002.00-1609
Supervisor Risk Consultant (SRC) Gold
ACHMAD FARHAN 16.004.00-1609
WALID SITOMPUL 16.006.00-1609
DJONIE WARDOYO 16.001.00-1610

Pemasaran Pekanbaru

Nama Kode Mitra Kerja
Agen (AG)
HORAS SITORUS, SH -
PATAR PANDIANGAN -
EZRA BAILY -
MASRIADI 07.003.00.0917
Agency (AC)
CV. SANTOSO JAYA MANDIRI -
Risk Consultant (RC)
DANIEL SITORUS 07.001.02-1512
ELVIS 07.001.03-1512
MULYADI RANTO MANALU 07.001.04-1512
NADYA EKA PUTRI 07.001.05-1512
BUDI HARYONO 07.001.07-1604
RIRI SHINTA 07.001.08-1604
KHAIRUL HUDA 07.001.09-1608
ZORA FETMI 07.001.10-1608
MEGA AZMI 07.001.12-1608
BACHTIAR DJARIN 07.001.13-1608
ZAINAL ABBAS HARAHAP 07.001.14-1608
MUHAMMAD YUDHA 07.001.15-1608
ROBERTA RATRI FEBRI ANDARI 07.001.16-1608
MELIANIS 07.001.17-1608
DILLA TANAMA 07.001.18-1512
DINNI SAING 07.001.21.0417
TRI WINARNI 07.001.22.0417
SUCI ASHZARA NURZA 07.001.23.0417
AAN SUGIANINGSIH 07.001.24.0117
DIAN NURCHOLIS 07.001.26.0817
YUSMAINAR 07.003.02-1710
ALI IMRAN SIREGAR 07.003.03-1710
RATNA DEWI 07.003.04-1710
TIWAN KUSTIAWAN 07.003.05-1710
LISNAWATI 07.003.06-1710
SHEREN ROMA ULI NANDA 07.004.01.1017
ANDY HARKOSTA PANDIANGAN 07.004.02.1017
SABAN SANTORIUS SITUMORANG 07.004.03.1017
ANTONIUS SIMAMORA 07.004.04.1017
BENNY ROSAKA 07.000.01-1610
EKO ANDRIA 07.000.03-1610
AYU LESTARI 07.001.06-1604
Supervisor Risk Consultant (SRC)
BAYU TEGUH SAPUTRA 07.001.01-1512
ICHWANI ADELINA 07.003.00-1710
HAPOSAN NAIBAHO 07.004.00-1710
TOMMY KASANOVA SIMATUPANG 07.002.00-1609
Supervisor Risk Consultant (SRC) Gold
STEFANUS ABADAO 07.001.00-1601

Pemasaran Bekasi

Nama Kode Mitra Kerja
Agen (AG)
ROSDIANA SIHOMBING -
Agency (AC)
KOP.PEGAWAI BTN-KC.BEKASI -
CV. MATAHARI PROTEKSI -
PT. USAHA MITRA KWUARTINDO -
PT. PILLAR SEJAHTERA MANDIRI -
PT. DUA PUTRA ASIA -
PT. WIRA KARYA WISESA -
PT. SENTRA JAMINAN -
CV. UJUNG D.P -
Risk Consultant (RC)
SUTARTO 20.000.01-1610
RUDI ARDIANTO 20.000.02-1610
RUDI 20.000.03-1610
HERAWAN HERRY 20.001.01-1603
INGGIT EFFENDY 20.001.02-1603
MUFTI 20.001.03-1603
ARIF BUDIYANTO 20.001.04-1606
DEASY WIDIYATININGSIH 20.001.05-1606
JULIA RACHMAWATI 20.001.06-1606
ELSA H.S. 20.001.07-1606
ARIF HADIYANTO 20.001.10-1611
BONY MUSYKO SIAHAAN 20.001.11-1611
EKA NOVRI ANWAR 20.001.13.0417
BENYTHA 20.001.18.0417
CAROLINA PONTOH 20.001.19.0417
CARLA SHENDY TOGAS 20.001.20.0417
AMY RYMONDA 20.001.24.0517
ANDREAS HERRY SUPRIATNA 20.001.25.0517
JUWITA TAMBUNAN 20.001.26.0517
ISMED NAZAMUDDIN 20.001.28.0517
GIOVANNY F. INKIRIWANG 20.001.29.0517
ANDI WIRAWAN 20.001.30.0517
F. YULIANTO CAHYADI 20.001.31.0517
MINARNI 20.001.32.0517
PIUS EKO P 20.001.33.0517
ERNI HERNAWATY 20.001.34.0517
LIANA MALINI 20.001.35.0517
SUSILAWATI DJUNAIDI 20.001.36.0517
YENI HANDAYANI 20.001.37.0517
UMI KALSUM 20.001.38.0517
ELISTINA 20.001.39.0517
POLTAK HUTAHURUK 20.002.01-1609
SARTINI 20.002.02-1609
HENDRO WIBOWO 20.002.03-1609
WAHYU WIDAYATI -
HENNY TRIANI POHAN 20.001.11-1610
HERU WIBOWO 20.001.12-1610
SYLVIA 20.001.13-1610
SAHID 20.004.01-1612
ABDUL KARIM ALFARABI 20.004.02-1612
YUNI SISWANTI 20.004.03-1612
RASIMIN 20.004.04-1612
FARID IMAM ABDILLAH 20.004.05-1612
SUMARYOTO 20.004.06-1610
HERI MISPONI 20.004.07-1610
FANS LUCKY 20.004.08-1610
DARMAYANTO 20.004.09-1610
MERRY IRMA 20.004.10-1610
Supervisor Risk Consultant (SRC)
HERRY HENDARTO 20.002.00-1609
BAYU MUKTI AJI 20.003.00-1609
ROSDIANA SIHOMBING 20.000.11-1610
SRI LESTARI 20.004.00-1612
Supervisor Risk Consultant (SRC) Gold
DEDI SUPRIATNA 20.001.00-1609

Pemasaran Bogor

Nama Kode Mitra Kerja
Agency (AC)
CV. SADULUR -
PT. SUKMA BRATA YUDA -
Risk Consultant (RC)
EDUWARD PARLUHUTAN 19.001.01-1602
PURWONO MULYO S 19.001.02-1601
TRI KARTIKA SARI BANGUN, SE 19.001.03-1602
EUIS LULU AL JANNAH 19.001.04-1607
PRIYATNA 19.001.05-1607
SWANDI SINAGA 19.001.06-1607
EMON RUKMAN 19.001.07-1605
SAPTRIA JAYA 19.001.08-1605
IR. MUHAMMAD AKBAR SIREGAR 19.001.09-1605
SARUHUM HARAHAP 19.001.10-1605
EKA NOVRI ANWAR 19.001.11-1608
SUCIPTO 19.001.12-1608
HANNA NURHASANAH 19.001.13-1612
SARIPAH WATINI 19.001.14-1612
MIA ISTIANA MARWITA 19.001.15-1612
LAKSMINTA DEVI 19.001.16.0217
H. SYAIFULLAH. SE 19.002.01-1605
DENNI YUSDIANTO 19.002.02-1605
CECEP EFENDI 19.002.03-1610
MOHAMAD NAZIR 19.002.04-1605
DRS. WAHYUNO, AK 19.002.05-1612
SUROTO 19.002.06.0817
WISNU RENENDRA 19.003.01-1610
MUHAMAD TURMUJI 19.003.03-1610
DAVID MANURUNG 19.003.04-1612
JAYA SITORUS 19.003.05-1612
SHENA ARIYANDI 19.003.06.0217
SUKARYA 19.003.07.0217
ADE SUPRIYADI 19.003.08.0217
SUPRIADI MS 19.003.09.0817
HERLY LISDAWATI 19.001.17.0817
YULIAWATI 19.001.18.0817
IRMA AMALIA ARIFIANI 19.001.19.0817
HILMA RUFIKA 19.001.20.0817
WILANSARI 19.001.21.0817
RESTI SISKA RAMA 19.001.22.0817
ROSSA OCTAVIANA RAHAYU 19.001.23.0817
THARMAN SUTARMAN 19.004.01-1607
NASRIKAN 19.004.02-1609
MARKUS SIMAMORA 19.004.03-1602
YOSIDA VALIA, SH 19.004.04-1602
ACHMAD HAYKAL 19.004.05-1602
HAD SUPRIADI 19.004.06-1607
LUCKY NOVALDY 19.004.07-1602
SYAMSUDDIN 19.004.08-1602
LUKMAN HAKIM 19.004.09-1605
INDARTI 19.004.10-1608
SITI YUDAR HARTASA 19.004.11-1608
DEWI UNTARI 19.004.12-1608
MOH. RONI YUNUS 19.004.13-1608
ERIKA DELIMA 19.004.14-1610
DACE MULYANA 19.004.15-1612
HARDADI SULAKSMONO 19.004.16-1612
PANJI KARTIKA 19.004.17.0817
EMPIN SULPINAH 19.004.18.0817
SUHAELI 19.005.00-1607
RATU ELLIZA ISIS Q 19.005.01-1607
ZAINADI HANAFIAH 19.005.02-1602
FANSHORI ABDI 19.005.03-1602
TATA BUDIMAN 19.005.04-1608
IDHAM ARWIN 19.005.05-1612
FAKHRI ANWAR 19.006.01-1605
ERWIN NASUTION 19.006.02-1610
SUHANDI 19.006.03-1610
SYAHRUL ZEIN 19.006.04-1610
DENDI HIDAYATULLAH 19.006.05-1610
Supervisor Risk Consultant (SRC)
IR. HERRY RASYIDIN H 19.002.00-1605
BUJANG SLAMET 19.003.00-1602
EVELINE PAULINA PONGAI 19.001.17.0317
DRAJAT SURYADI 19.004.00-1612
RUDI ANHAR 19.006.00-1605
Supervisor Risk Consultant (SRC) Gold
HAPPY SIMANJUNTAK 19.001.00-1612

Pemasaran Tangerang

Nama Kode Mitra Kerja
Agen (AG)
MIFTAHUL HUDA MACHJAR -
Agency (AC)
PT. PERSADA KARONA -
PT. MANYURA TRUST KONSULTAN -
PT. KARYA CITRA RAHARJA -
Risk Consultant (RC)
LIOE FENDY HARYONO 21.001.01-1607
NUR SHOBAH FITRIANI 21.001.02-1610
SARJITO 21.001.03-1610
M. FAHMI 21.001.05-1611
AGUS HIDAYAT 21.001.06.0217
ATMA WIJAYA 21.001.07.0217
SYAIFUL ANAM 21.001.08.0817
WARTONO 21.001.09.0817
H. ABDUL HADI S 21.002.01-1611
M. IQBAL 21.002.02-1611
NURYATNA 21.002.03-1611
WATI NURJANNAH 21.002.04-1611
DIKI SAPUTRA 21.002.05-1611
TB. RENDRA 21.002.06.0217
DRS. AHMAD CHUDLORI SH. MH 21.002.07.0217
RACHMAT ISMAIL 21.002.08.0817
H. SOLAHUDDIN 21.002.09.0817
UJANG SUPRIADI 21.002.10.0817
MIFTAHUL DJANNAH 21.003.01-1607
DWI HERMINI 21.003.02-1607
EDDY PRASTOWO 21.003.03-1606
MERRY LIE 21.003.06-1608
DEDEN AGUSTIN 21.003.07-1611
HARYADI 21.003.08-1611
GLADISA ANGELITA 21.003.09-1611
RAHMAH DIAN 21.003.10-1611
URIP SOPIAN 21.003.11.1216
HESTI UTAMI 21.003.12.1217
DAVID SISWANTO 21.003.14.0217
ULFA FAIZA 21.003.15.0217
SITI SARAH CH 21.003.16.0717
MINAWANGSIH 21.003.17.0817
HAMDANI 21.003.18.0817
TITO SUDRAJAT 21.004.01-1608
M. YASIN 21.004.02-1608
ASEP HARTONI 21.004.03-1609
SUKARNO 21.004.04-1609
SUHENDRA 21.004.05-1609
MOCHAMAD ROCHMAT 21.004.06-1606
IR. TATA AHADI BRATA 21.004.07-1610
PURNAMAWATI 21.004.08-1610
A. ZEIN 21.004.09-1610
DHARMAWAN S. LIE 21.004.10-1611
M. YAHDI WIBOWO 21.004.11.1216
SAKUR BACHTIAR 21.004.12.0917
INDRAYANA -
SUHARTI -
FIRDAUS 21.007.01-1603
TAUFIK HIDAYAT 21.007.02-1603
YOSSITO, ST 21.007.03-1603
HERRA OKTAVIANI 21.007.04-1606
DEWI PERTIWI 21.007.05-1606
HANAFI 21.007.07-1609
HANI HERAWATI 21.007.08-1609
WIDHI IRAWAN 21.007.09-1609
INSAN MALIKI 21.007.10.1216
LOUIS SANTOSO 21.007.11.0217
PRAMONO 21.007.12.0817
LINDA PERMATASARI 21.007.13.0817
RACHMAWATI ISMAIL 21.007.14.0817
RATIH WULAN SARI 21.008.01-1609
RIZKI NURMAWANGI 21.008.02-1611
SARIPAH 21.008.03-1611
SRI SULASTRI 21.008.04-1611
A. KUSWANDI 21.008.05-1611
NUNI 21.008.06.1217
SRIYANTO 21.000.01.1217
Supervisor Risk Consultant (SRC)
DENY RAMDANY 21.002.00-1609
DRS. JAYA NURJAYA P.W 21.004.00-1609
IDA NURLAELA 21.008.00-1609
JAMIL EFFENDI 21.000.06-1609
DEDY RACHMADDIN 21.003.05-1608
Supervisor Risk Consultant (SRC) Gold
ANANTA FEBRIAN 21.001.00-1610
SAMSUL RIJAL 21.003.00-1511
MIMIN TARMINI 21.007.00-1610

Pemasaran Harmoni

Nama Kode Mitra Kerja
Agen (AG)
SAMSUL BAHRI -
Agency (AC)
KOPERASI PEGAWAI BANK BTN -
PT. SURETINDO MANDIRI UTAMA -
CV. ANUGRAH LUAS JAYA -
Risk Consultant (RC)
H. YOYO SUTARYO 22.000.03-1602
ROSNA HAKIMAH NOVA MONTOSSERI 22.001.01-1609
DEWI NURING HASTUTI 22.001.02-1609
SUROSO 22.001.03-1609
MARIA ANITA 22.001.04-1609
ROSINTA MARIA MJ KANA 22.001.05-1609
SRI HARTATI 22.001.06-1609
HASAN 22.001.07-1609
HJ. SURYATI RACHMAN 22.000.02-1602
Supervisor Risk Consultant (SRC)
MUHAMAD ADI BUDI SUSILO, SH 22.001.00-1609

Pemasaran Gunung Sahari

Nama Kode Mitra Kerja
Risk Consultant (RC)
SUNARDI 23.002.01-1612
DALIMUS 23.002.02-1612
GESSA NOOR IRWANSYA 23.002.03-1612
ALFIYAH 23.002.04-1612
DIDIK BUDIAYAN 23.002.05-1612
AAN TOPAN 23.002.06-1612
Supervisor Risk Consultant (SRC)
TAHIRI 23.002.00-1605
DONI YUDHA 23.003.00-1610

Pemasaran Samarinda

Nama Kode Mitra Kerja
Risk Consultant (RC)
DRS. IGNATIUS TOTOK MURDIYANTO 24.000.01-1608
H. ACHDIAT TUNUR 24.000.02-1608
EFENDI 24.000.03-1608
HARYONO 24.001.01-1608
DOMINIKUS PARAN 24.001.02.0117
DEA ALDILA MERIDA 24.001.03.1017
FAKHRI RIZA 24.001.04.1017
MURNI HARTININGSIH 24.001.05.1017
PUJI LESTARI 24.001.06.1017
SIGIT PUJI SANTOSO 24.001.07.1017
Supervisor Risk Consultant (SRC)
SYAHRIL AMRANI 24.001.00-1608

Pemasaran Semarang

Nama Kode Mitra Kerja
Risk Consultant (RC)
ROEKIMAN 25.000.02-1609
SITI IRIANTININGSIH 25.001.04-1608
DYAH KUSUMAWATI 25.001.06-1608
SRI ARIYANTI 25.001.07-1608
LILY SETYAWATI SUTANTO 25.001.08-1608
JO SUHARDI T 25.001.09-1608
MOCHAMAD EPRI ISKANDAR, S.PSI 25.001.10-1608
TRIARSO WIBOWO, SE 25.001.11-1608
PANUT MULYONO 25.001.12-1608
IR MAWARDI 25.001.13-1608
Supervisor Risk Consultant (SRC)
ANDOKO, SH 25.001.00-1608